View Mobile Site
  • Bookmark and Share

Elementary school honor rolls

POSTED: April 28, 2014 7:11 p.m.

Honor rolls for the third nine-week grading period for Effingham County’s eight elementary schools:

Blandford Elementary

First grade

Isabella Aponte, Jasmin Aponte, Julio Aponte, Gavin Arledge, Garry Austin, Anastaysia Beasley, Sadie Bennett, Connor Billeiter, Eriyona Blakely, Ben Bothwell, Eva Bowden, Gerald Bowen, Cameron Bracken, Jason Brant, Thomas Braswell, Jack Brignoni, Gage Brooks, Hayle Carpenter, Eli Cerkoney, Jacob Cheshire, Srinivas Chitluri, Evan Cohn, Cason Collins, Aiden Corley, Mariana Cota Canchola, Aubrey Crawford, Michael Deien, Kashayla Dickerson, Kaiden Dunlop, James Edwards, Jacob Fayville, Karol Fernandez Martinez, Evan Finch, James Finley, Camille Ford, Camryn Frost, Daniel Galindez, Emma Gause, Dylan Goldwire, Andrew Greene, Jabari Griffin, Lily Hansen, Stuart Hess, Benjamin Hilderbrand, Abigail Hirschy, Theodore Holmes, Gabriel Jagan, Keelie Jervis, Ashlyn Johnson, Stephen Johnson, Kaylie Jonas, Emily Jones, Dawson Kelly, Newton Kieffer, Shiloh Lee, Emily Lin, Bowen Liu, Hayden Liverance, Sophia Locatelli, Mya Loskot, Elizabeth Luck, Nadia Luke, Mariajose Magallanes, Emma Maseda, JazLynn Mendez-Serrano, Abigail Mew, Savannah Miller, Savannah Mize, Jack Morley, Noah Mulling, Carmen Neidlinger, Jacob Price, Xander Rickelman, Malik Roberts, Julia Ronk, Devin Salter, Caleb Sciria, Bella Scroggs, Zadok Shepard, Jack Smiley, Madison Smith, Sophia Smith, Hailey Stanhope, Cameron Studer, Anthony Templeton, Erain Trenado, Braylin Vincent, Abby Wade, Allyson Weinert, Calleigh Whitman, Maycee Whittle, Malcolm Wilkins, Araaya Williams, Aubri Williford

Second grade

Arianna Armiger, Murphy Boyett, Savannah Bradley, Lillian Bragg, Jordan Cody, Nathaniel Crawford, Makayla Croft, Jackson Crow, Emma Culberson, Logan Davila, James Davis, Chelsea Dennis, Carolina DeSousa, Amber Dillon, Carson Dorsey, Mary Dyal, Grant Floyd, Zoey Glover, Andrew Gordon, Kanye Harley, Jackson Helmly, Felipe Herrera, Serenity Hicklen, Sarah Hinely, Taylor Hoffman, Winter Holmes, Elijah Jackson, Bryan Jobe, Jaden Johnson, Jaylen Johnson, Roisin Kavanagh, Alexia Kleist, Cody Lee, Jeremiah Lee, Noah Lee, Julianna Long, Zair Magallanes, Elijah Martinez, Matthew Maruca, Sydney McMahon, Aniya Mercier, Lily Narmore, Ella Norton, Shavarie Padgett, Laurel Parrish, Ellie Pastirik, Jalie Phillips, Carson Price, Lily Price, Mariyonna Price, Lake Pumfrey, Carlos Saxon, Christopher Schira, Jackson Schnobrich, Ethan Smart, Charles Smith, John Toler, Ashton Troutman, George Vachon, Carley Wade, Benjamin Wadley, Jackson Walker, Mya Washington, Chase Whittle, Hunter Williamson, Averi Williford

Third grade

Ian Arguello, Jalyn Blissett, Maya Boughner, Elijah Brittain, Peighton Capwell, Lucy Cheng, James Cheshire, Owen Cohn, Amber Dickey, Jada Dorsey, Joseph Ellis, Ethan Fender, Madison Floyd, Alicia Goetz, Devin Hallman, Desmond Hill, Madison Hill, Candyce Horn, Landon Lanier, Adrianna Larson, Xander Leslie, Sophia Lichniak, Kylie Litwin, Noah Logan, Haleigh Maruca, Brandi McCrae, Elise McKinley, Caroline McMillan, Kaleigh McQueen, Chance Mills, Rylee Mills, Jenna Mollet, Jack Moses Love, Colson Murphy, Justice Mydell, Noah Neidlinger, Brianna Phillips, Noah Ricker, Luke Roberts, William Roberts, Justin Schuman, Alicia Sessions, Victoria Sparry, Emmerson Stout, Hunter Street, Andrew Whitaker, Ashlyn Williams, Anna-Edwina Wonnink, Dylan Wys

Fourth grade

Jace Barrs, Chapman Bennett, Jacob Bragg, Katherine Britt, Parker Brownley, Timothy Burnsed, Emma Carroll, Rachel Collins, Franklin Davis, Mylee Davis, Jacob Galindez, Janiya Height, Avery Hendricks, Dylan Hill, Jamie Jones, Nicholas Koederitz, Enna Lackey, Megan Link, Daniel Lukavsky, Laura Molina, Joseph Pacheco, Diya Patel, Amanda Saunders, Mary Anna Saunders, Donald Smith, Haven Smith, Ian Smith, Artem Stavenchuk, Bethanee Stephens, Ilana Torres-Shannon, Elizabeth Turpin, Vanessa Vance, Andrew Wadley, Journi Walker, Caylin Washburn, Ellie Watson, Braxton Williford

Fifth grade

Madison Abernathy, Adrienne Acuna, Katelyn Ainsworth, Victoria Aldridge, Jeremy Allen, Antwan Andrews, Joshua Boone, McKay Boyett, Joseph Bragg, Olivia Brooks, Alexandra Brown, Samantha Buchanan, Carson Burns, Haleigh Chambers, Samantha Chapin, Emma Collins, Ian Davila, Chesney Davis, Haven Dhaenens, Ansley Droste, Jacob Droste, Lucile Duncan, Alicia Fickling, Mallory Goff, Pacia Goodway, Hannah Gordy, Madison Groover, Haley Hathaway, William Herrington, William Hicks, Olivia Grace Higgins, Iain Hutchinson, Phillip Jackson, Alynah Jonas, Amelia Kopp, Riley Kublin, Josiah Long, Bazlyn Lott, Madison Migues, Benjamin Mincey, Teagan Moore, Hannah Morris, Makayla Mydell, Ngoc Nguyen, Spencer Norton, Ashari Palmer, Oliver Pollard Blomberg, Addison Reynolds, Michael Roberts, McCaillaigh Rouse, Emilie Rowland, Dylan Sanders, Emily Schuman, Christopher Seibert, Annabelle Sheley, Macee Smith, Adrianna Sudler, Faith Taylor, Levia Thomas, Brennan Todd, Veronica Trinh, Elizabeth VanVuren, Destiney Walls, Valorie Whitman, Drake Williford

 

Ebenezer Elementary

First grade

Anthony Bird, Jayda Bishop, William Blizzard, Aidan Bringuel, Michael Broome, Ella Browher, Nevaeh Brown, Xaiden Burns, Daegan Cail, Riley Callahan, Natalie Clark, Aalayah Coley, Landon Day, Hayden Dickerson, Adysen Dixon, Karlie Edinger, Landon Edwards, Mia Farley, Carson Gay, Emaria Goldwire, Jaleah Gonzalez, Merkendra Grant, De'Aun Grier, Miriam Haralson, Jacob Hillis, Shania Jenkins, Cheyanne Johnson, Hayden Kirkland, Addison Lanier, Emilia Lenz, Bay Luke, Hailynn McCloud, Tristan McGee, Alexis Mitchell, Gavin Parker, Davis Powell, Autumn Pratt, Heather Ray, Rachel Reagan, Amelia Reinhardt, James Saxon, Lola Seckinger, Jordan Sharpe, Daniel Sheffield, Tyler Shepard, Alexis Shirk, Sarah Simmons, Carlie Singleton, Jamie Stephenson, Jesse Strickland, Daniel Summers, Taylor Swint, Corbin Tenney, Bella Teston, Rylee Tillman, Taleigha Trawick, Mason Wells, Diane Williams, Ava Wingate, Logan Wood

Second grade

Valerie Bailey, Danielle  Bradley, Abbey Brannen, Nathan Brown, Austin Butler, Hannah Cannon, Sophia Cannon, Gabrielle Carter, Jacob Conaway, Chase Edenfield, Shane Epperson, Victoria Ergle, Hannah Floyd, Kiandra Furman Johnson, Grace Garland, Gavin Gerrald, Aleigh Gibbs, Aiden Growe, Mackinsey Hamilton, Brock Hildebrandt, Landen Hossalla, Elias Howes, Wyatt Jenkins, Eric Johnson, Dylan Jones, Edward Kessler, Alexis Kinard, Madalyn King, Kadence Kirkland, Josephine Lautier, Olivia Lenz, Alissa Lively, Gavin Logan, DaMyon McFarlin, Anna Merritt, Riley Metzger, Macie Miller, Kaelyn Moss, Katelyn Neidlinger, Keagan Odom, Sydney Owens, Presley Payne, Danica Pearson, Caleb Penland, Grace Phillips, Grace Pritchard, Shelby Redd, Mollie Robinson, Zoey Sapp, Allie Shea, Dalton Shuman, Annabelle Stembridge, Faith Strickland, Noah Sullivan, Ryan Tomlinson, Konner Tyson, Matthew Wheeler, Ansley Wright

Third grade

Ella Allen, Ansley Coleman, Mackenzie Cross, Benjamin Deal, Emily Dickey, Cailey Exley, Ariella Gallegos, Jessica Hogg, Makala Johnson, Morgan Kieffer, Emily Kinstle, Bradley Lariscy, Samuel Laux, Anika Marotz, Darby Mingledorff, Skyler Myers, Emma Peel, Anna Robison, Torrence Romero, Rashad Scott, Jonah Strickland, Levi Thomas, William Thompson, Jaiden Webb, Lillian Weiss, Dylan Wiley, Evan Zeigler

Fourth grade

Donnie Abbott, Breyana Andrews, Hayden Dixon, Taylor Douberly, Evan Douglas, Jennie Edinger, Brandon Exley, Tyler Garman, Zachary Hall, Jadyn Henderson, McKayla Hewlings, Louis Hicks, Landyn Hildebrandt, Kelsey Keener, Candace Kieffer, Owen Kieffer, Kodie Lamb, Brianna Lanier, Sebastian Logan, Caroline Morgan, Alexis Moss, Kirra Parker, Harley Payne, Reese Powell, Tren Robinson, Jameson Schroeder, Zachary Smith, Jordan Steptoe, Truett Thompson, Grace Waters, Devin Wayman, Jace Whatley, Alice Williams, Riley Young, Makayla Zeigler, Abigail Zimlich

Fifth grade

Sara Bevill, Julia Carter, Junah Caskey, Hayden Cowart, Makenzie Edenfield, Amber Edwards, Emma Epperson, Macen Evans, Samuel Floyd, Austin Fulcher, Oliver Garner, John Greiner, Nicholas Hammond, Raegan Harrison, Bailee Hildebrandt, Skyllar Hoenshell, Sarah Howes, Evan Johnson, Isabella Kelly, Kaycee Kessler, Madison Kirkland, Nicole Kulbacki, Christopher LaVoy, Addison Lovett, Hunter Merritt, Graham Metzger, Carter Murdaugh, Dylan Neidlinger, Addison O'Conner, Genevieve Ortega, Mattie Payne, Ryan Phillips, Virginia Reed, Jaila Rhinehart, Shamari Sheffield, Emma Strickland, Samuel Strickland, Kayla Stroll, Jocelyn Tebeau, Ella Whitley, Makaela Whitley, Ansleigh Wright, Sydney Zettler

 

Guyton Elementary

First grade

Makayla Bell, Emilee Birthisel, Isabella Bowerman, Keira Buckley, Brantley Burgess, Liberty Carles, Emma Connelly, Reign Connely, Camille Connor, Alyssa Cross, Isabella Dossey, Lillian Gaborik, Noah Gerbasi, Katelyn Glisson, Mariah Goodman, William Grantham, Steven Hall, Juliana Hammond, Katie Herring, Kaeden Kuharik, Sophia Lanctot, Archie Gerrard Lazarito, Bryson McDaniel, Kathryn McKenna, Tucker Miller, Callie Moxley, Noah Murdock, Aubrey Myers, Roman Nagornyi, Faith Padgett, Emily Perkins, James Pittman, Kendall Platt, Noah Reese, Zoey Reolegio, Katherine Richardson, Jackson Roberts, Keira Sanks, Logan Shuman, Nicholas Smalley, Isabella Smith, Maggie Spilliards, Ashleigh Temples, Makenzie Thompson, Kameryn Watson, Gabriella Zaifert

Second grade

Daniel Afholderbach, Emma Barton, Madison Black, Rylan Brissel, Waylon Bullard, Mattilynn Callaway, Stephen Chance, Samantha Corbitt, Morgan Craft-Miller, Kaylee DeLoach, Arcadian Eaton, Zacchaeus Gant, Christopher Garnto, Kaylie Gatewood, Jordan Goldwire, Kaylee Hadwin, James Hale, Zachary Harbin, Nathaniel Hayes, Robert Henry, Olivia Howard, Hailee Jenkins, Farrah Kay, Maddux Kress, Emily Lee, Sean Mahoney, Lauren McBride, McKenna Myers, David Nessmith, Brice Nettles, Brayden Papp, Brian Parker, Jabari Parker, Abbey Parrish, Elayna Pittman, Alexandra Robertson, Savannah Rodriguez, Mika Scroggins, Wyatt Simons, Brandi Weaver, Emma Wilson, Mackenzie Woods

Third grade

Ansleigh Amory, Benjamin Birthisel, Natalia Bowerman, Andrew Bozard, Jerlean Brackbill, Colby Bullard, Hunter Carles, Walker Carter, Caleigh Eubanks, Alaina Garcia, Bryce Goldwire, Tisha Holland, Andria Hunter, Nathaniel Jackson, Amber Leidy, Camryn Lockard, Rolin Loper, Joseph McFarlane, Dalton Meng, Michael Moseley, Madeline Neal, Morgan Padgett, Juliana Palmer, Cailin Pritchard, Brody Proctor, Josi Renfroe, Kendall Richardson, Madelynne Ridgley-Thornton, Aaron Rollins, Ashtyn Rummel, Grace Sapp, Madison Smalley, Kinsley Smith, Joshua Spell, Alexis Strader, Matthew Towery, Ethan Wegmann

Fourth grade

Kennedy Andrews, Tyce Armstrong, Spencer Beahm, Martha Bechtold, Michael Berry, Rylee Calder, Jagger Clark, Christopher Coleman, Bailey Connelly, Arianna Crawford, Samuel Currier, Cameron Davila, Brandon Dowell, Sage Floyd, Emily Gilbert, Ashley Greene, Michael Haag, Joshua Hammond, Emma Hanlon, Hope Harden, Mikell Jenkins, Kinsley Johnson, Shayne LaBonte, Charles Lee, Abby McDonald, Emma McDonald, Alyssa Miller, April Moss, Samuel Reiser, Delaney Richardson, Ryan Ringgold, Aubrey Roberts, Paci Sikes, Ryan Sikes, Caleb Simons, Abigail Smith, Amber Spell, Jania Taylor, Riley Veal, Kalyce Watson, Zachary Wert, Shelia Whitehead, Justin Willis, Elisa Wilson

Fifth grade

Mark Bednarski, Mikell Berry, Eryka Brown, Zaniya Brown, Carlos Camacho Vega, Christina Clark, Jocelyn Delahunt, Emily Ertzberger, Emilie Gatewood, Ethan Gilbert, Jessica Gilliam, William Hall, Michael Harvey, Madison Hogg, Madison Hudson, Henri Jackson, Karmen Johnson, Gracie Lanctot, Julia Martin, Taylor Martin, Baylee McCloud, Malena Nicholson, Eva Oliver, Jeneil Parker, Landon Quigley, Bridger Reddish, Joseph Reinhart, Megan Senn, Kara Shurling, Avery Smith, Hayden Spilliards, Zy'nnia Stroman, Kinley Tucker, Jenna Wells, Caroline White, Shawn White, Earllaysha Williams, Riley Wohler

 

Marlow Elementary

First grade

Ansley Adkins, Corbin Albano, Angelina Aliste, Gracen Ambrose, Alayna Arthur, Christian Beard, Jonathan Blythe, Tatum Brazell, Aubrey Brown, Trenton Bryant, Eliana Carroll, Lake Chance, Trinity Clay, Baylon Cobb, Corinne Colanero, Aubrey Cullinan, Margaret Dasher, Everett Davis, Ava DeGarlais, Olivia Desimas, Makenzie Duncan, Caelei Edwards, Emma Farmer, Katherine Fetty, Joshua Ford, John Forsythe, Bennett Fraelle, Allie Grassi, Nathaniel Hall, Wyatt Hamilton, Ansley Harden, Audrey Harris, Alejandro Higareda Garcia, Addison Hooker, Olivia Icaza, Shawn Igou, Brayden James, Abbigale Jones, Abbie King, Jonathan Lamb, Dassani Ledesma, Madison Litchfield, Bella Lynn, Corbin McGuire, Alexander McSpadden, Madison Mills, Aiden Mitchell, Claire Myers, Kaelon Nomayer, Kiersten Perry, Alyanna Pesce, Sarah Pulkinen, Hunter Radcliffe, Elizabeth Ray, Reagan Salter, LeAnne Seibert, Drex Selser, Dalton Sherrod, Cariyae Simmons, Kei Anna Singleton, Civitarese Smith, Evan Smith, Riley Spendiff, Aubree Stokes, Riley Stringer, Parker Tarleton, Blaise Thomas, Marlen Vaca, Lilly Vandenhouten, Jaiden Washburn, Jaiden White, Isabella Wilkins, Briana Williams, Evyn Wimmer, Taylor Younis

Second grade

Madison Arnsdorff, Toby Ashlock, Ryan Baier, Christopher Baker, Rebecca Bauza, Adam Bethell, Riley Bilenski, William Blanton, Hayley Brown, Parker Brown, Hailey Burns, Chase Callaway, Samantha Cheney, Jordin Clark, Kyrsten Collins, Carson Conaway, Amber Coon, Nicholas Cooper, Kailey Cox, Sydney Crawford, Maddison Crocker, Caroline Crouch, Emma-Addison Darrow, Gavin Davis, Roman DeVries, Charles Dobbins, Charles Dorch, Kaylee Foster, Kayla Garner, Daphanie Gilmore, Camron Hughes, Tyler Jones, Jacob King, Madison LaFleur, Alaina Landing, Anika McKuhen, Garrett McNamee, Sarah Messex, Eliza Miller, Breanne Mullenix, Hayden Osborne, Kiya Pack, Hayley Pittman, Gavin Pounder, Wesley Ray, Peyton Roddenberry, Ryan Rogers, Karolyne Sanders, Madalyn Sloan, Jackson Smith, Joshua Sparks, William Stahl, Karley Stewart, Andrea Stone, Aiden Strickland, Olivia Stroup, Emmie Taylor, James Tyson, Jake Waldhour, Kelly Williams, Riley Williams, Maddison Younis

Third grade

Devin Bacon, Erik Ballou, Owen Barton, Ryker Brackett, Riley Browne, Kathryn Callon, Cameron Campbell, Madison Carter, Dacoda Chance, William Christmas, Makenna Chumley, Robert Clark, Trevor Clifton, Summer Cole, Makayla Cowart, Lily Crawford, Kyra Davis, Nicholas Dionne, Anna Dorch, Gabrielle Evans, Christopher Garcia - Mota, Dylan Geddis, Avery Gordon, Baylee Grace, Heather Graham, Natalie Greene, Lennon Griffin, Jonah Gross, Mariela Guerrero, James Harris, Timothy Hartley, Gavin Hiatt, Charles Hodges, Cooper Jackson, Bryson King, Mason Kirby, Thomas Lamon, Moriah Lewis, Chase Litchfield, Jossey Lloyd, Elli Long, Hayden Lupton, Annalyn McNally, Lacey McNally, Matthew Moore, Ali Morgan, Michaela Morgan, Allison Morris, Reese Otto, Rushil Patel, Vrit Patel, Stacy Puckett, Grayson Ramsey, Destinee Roberson, Braedon Roden, Kayla Rouse, Nicholas Sessions, Tessa Shuman, Casey Slaughter, Alysa Sloan, Lillian Smith, Tyler Smith, Johnathan Suchodolski, Audrey Ubernosky, Sean VanBrackle, Conrad Vorel, Margaret Watts, Joshua Weeks, Christopher Welch, Trevor Wilkins, Kaitlin Zalys, Camryn Zipperer, Paulus Zittrauer

Fourth grade

Emely Aguilar, Grace Allen, Christopher Ambrose, Harrison Ashlock, Kennedy Bargeron, Serenity Bolton, Alexis Camacho, Caleb Clifton, Jameson Collins, Mercades Contreras, Clayton Crapse, Moraya Eldridge, Delaney Farrell, Angie Fleming, Rubianne Fraelle, Devin Fromond, Alan Gadomski, Brandon Hamilton, Veronica Harper, Kaci Hazard, Lillie Hazard, Noah Howard, John Ibarra Mota, Arden Kaluza, Emma Kight, Emily Lively, Madison Lockhart, Alex McBride, Jason Messex, Skylar Morgan, Camden Myers, Arianna Poirier, Avery Roddenberry, Brooke Roden, Hannah Schnupp, Ciera Smith, Kevin Sosa, Carson Spendiff, Taylor Spivey, Colton Stallings, Sydney Sticha, Mackayla Thompson, Caimen Thornton, Josue Torres, Carlyn Waldhour

Fifth grade

Kimberly Aguilar, Blaine Allen, Kelsey Baker, Theodore Blaske, Elyse Blevins, Anna Brown, John Brown, Kathryn Brown, Byron Carter, Lore Carter, Abigail Cheney, Ethan Christmas, Philip Cooper, Jacob Curtis, Tyler Deason, Donaven Fennell, Haleigh Fish, Cayden Fleming, Susannah Grant, Damon Hazel, Joshua Holton, Coleman Humphries, Joseph Jackson, Brianna King, Jacob Lively, Seth Moore, Maggie Morgan, Donald Nelson, Yesha Patel, Callista Perkins, Eliza Russell, Zoee Shuman, Bella Tatum, Abigail Taylor, Jordan Vandiver, John Vorel

 

Rincon Elementary

First grade

Nathan Allread, Sadie Arnsdorff, Peyton Bazemore, Logan Brickell, Nathan Burnsed, Aubrey Cary, Lexi Chambers, Rachael Chapman, Kayden Clayton, Cooper Cline, Lee Davis, Andre Fackler, Keira Fennell, Kaitlyn Foote, Matthew Fountain, Emily Garofola, KaLeyah Gibson, Nyasia Hall, Jace Hinely, Savanna Hinson, Lillian Hoffmann, Dylan Holmes, Dylan Huntley, Sydney Lugo, Zander Martin, Orlando Martinez, Breyonna Matthews, JaTrison McCormick, Guillermo Mendoza-Sanchez, Austin Morgan, Olivia Morgan, Matthew Mundell, Benjamin Overton, Bryanna Phillips, Madison Pittman, Trayvon Priester, Taniya Proctor, Tyler Proctor, Aiden Quaranta, Gracie Roberts, Shelby Roberts, Tierra Robinson-Easterling, Gabriella Rowan, Gabrielle Sallach, Brody Screen, Allison Smith, Victoria Smith, Coen Thompson, Wesley Ward, Morgen Weickerson, Destiny White, Dadrian Williams, Catherine Wilson, Randi Zarkadas

Second grade

Caden Anderson,  Tyrone Armstrong, Kennedy Bean, Clifford Benenati, Morgan Benninghoff, Waylon Cary, Rylee Corey, Kaden-Dean DeGenaro, Brantley Dickey, Hayden Eason, Isabella Giavatto, Megan Graff, Reilynn Head, Logan Helias, Ava Ingram, William Kieffer, Hannah King, John Klock, Douglas Lawson, Aubrey Lugo, Naomi Maulden, Ava McClurg, Aaron Newton, Nyah Oliver, Alexis Owen, Ayden Palmer, Diana Perez, Aaron Perry, Arianna Pittman, Zavion Plunkett, Haylee Rhymes, Walker Shearouse, Abigail Stork, Kenneth Tugman, Rebecca Way, Ayden Wilharm, Jacob Zahn

Third grade

Chase Beatty, Joseph Bradley, Desmond Brown, Ava Carr, Sha'liyah Curry, Jacob Decker, Blake Dickey, Zachary Dickey, Madison Edwards, Jade Fackler, Nicholas Fountain, Antonino Giavatto, Reese Griffin, Brianna Hall, Breanna Harris, Blake Hendrix, Skylaa Hinson, Diona Hunter, Tejon Jackson, Alyssa Lawson, Robin Lee, James Lewison, Daniel Maulden, Colin McQuiston, Cooper Nease, Alyssa Pol, Brayson Roagers, Nicole Romack, Micah Rose, Tyler Rossano, Hayden Rought, Kylie Shiell, Gavin Smith, Ashton Sturgis, Caroline VanNote, Eric Vinson, Evan Way

Fourth grade

Taylor Austin, Marshal Brant, Valentina Castillo, Christopher Garratt, Collin Gray, Nicholas Gray, Alexander Griffis, Katie Hagin, Billie Hurley, Angel King, Antonio Lexie, Karah Malick, Julia Maslo, Nicholas Morgan, Charity Moss, Connor Mundell, Jordan Muthersbaugh, Grant Oliver, Tristen Phillips, Kelly Poole, Angelique Roccapriore, Aiden Rolens, Jaya Ross, Gabriel Rossano, Michaela Sampson, Kaley Stone, Rebecca Timmons, Jenna Trimmer, Gavin VanNote, Anatolly Daniel Volynets, Dale Yawn, Marshall Yommer

Fifth grade

Christopher Anderson, Rylee Brewer, Alana Clairmont, Deena Diaz, Noah Fort, Ronan Foster, Elijah Fournier, James Garratt, Ethan Gladstone, Jalyn Greene, Cassidy Harvey, Nicholas Hernandez, Kenyan Hunter, Paige Lee, Katelynn Maddox, Alexis Perkins, Makani Plunkett, Hannah Ricord, Ashaud Roberson, Daniela Rodriguez, Jonathan Rose, Journey Rought, Reagan Strobel, Robert Taylor, Wyatt Walker, Olivia Waterfield

 

Sand Hill Elementary

First grade

Haley Adamson-Peluso, Garrett Ambrose, Anelise Austin, Kyle Barlow, Lillian Boynton, Collin Brinks, Vyla Brown, Breanna Butler, Bobby Craun, Caitlin Cribbs, Makayla Davis, Brannen Edenfield, Ariel Evans, Latavia Fuller, Riley Gann, Carsyn Genens, Ava Godwin, Alan Greene, Rylee Gunter, Riley Jenkins, Breanna Lewis, Erin Lougee, Huy Luong, Kanton May, Heidi Mayo, Aron Mazurek, Shayleena Miller, Makinzy Mingledorff, Jesse Morgan, Shiloh Murray, Lucas Nary, Taylor Nerich, Elliott O'Rourke, Hayden Privette, Rylee Ray, Mayleigh Roach, Caleb Rowland, Michael Ruiz, Tanner Ryals, Rylee Sharp, Chelsea Simmons, Callie Stephens, Stephen Stuart, Ashton Sturgess, Dalton Walker, Nalani Walton, Sabrina Wright

Second grade

Jacob Beasley,  Ryan Berry, Trenton Bracken, Sarah Coleman, Tessa Conner, Noah Cosby, Julia Davis, Abbie Edwards, Tyler Eller, Grace Garland, Dakota Good, Kyle Gourley, Allison Hanovich, Aeralyn Jarrell, Christian Kimbrell, Tyler Miller, Cassidy Padgett, Tyler Phillips, Amelia Price, Collin Price, Rebekah Smith, Lacey Talley, Whitney Thompson, Katie West, Caitlyn Williams, Jill Williams

Third grade

Kaylie Belogorska, Logan Berry, Nyssa Brown, Richard Brown, Elisabeth Burgess, Rebekah Davis, Pierce Edwards, Nebraska Ellison, Pascal Ellison, Adam Ford, Kelsey Hodges, Taylor Hofmann, Dylan Jacobs, Julianna Johnson, Cheyenne McAdoo, Amelia Nance, Mary Peregrina, Tyson Ray, Ethan Smith, Mark Surber, Jah'tavion Weickerson, Kaylee Young

Fourth grade

Kylie Evans, Aiden Fields, Emma Hammock, Madison Hodge, Christian Hodges, Karlee Horton, Victoria Horton, Heather Lee, Fiona Mayo, Nathan McCourt, Ansley Morgan, Samantha Purvis, Mitchell Strickland, Shayne Strickland, Alyssa Winter, Logan Youmans

Fifth grade

Emaline Anderson, Makayla Beasley, Madison Boynton, Lacee Brigdon, Krislyn Brown, Alison Burnsed, Cynthia Cooper, Morgan Crowe, Achaia Duggar, Avery Hofmann, Brooke Jackson, Montrez Johnson, Magali Lopez-Warren, Tenaya Lorenz, Vi Luong, Meagan Nary, Kiley Pless, Abby Scott, Mary Surber, Mia Vasher, Raymond Walton, Meli Zavaleta-Warren

 

South Effingham Elementary

First grade

Kaylee Anderson, Joseph Baker, Joseph Barkley, Anna Bazemore, Christian Beach, Dawson Bell, Samuel Birmingham, Katelyn Bittle, Mia Blackmon, Bella Brinson, Erin Brower, Camerin Butler, Kaylah Butts, Brady Calhoun, Kyndra Casteel, Amahni Cook, Paisley Coursey, Aiden Creighton, Ashley Decker, Hailey Decker, Erika DeGood, Wyatt Dicksey, Jaden Donaldson, Samantha Driggers, Bryce Edenfield, John Ensley, McKenzie Ergle, Wesley Frye, Jeffery Fyderek, Thomas Gibson, Taylor Gillespie, James Gillyard, Brooke Godbee, Adam Grauer, Jesse Griner, Makenzi Hagler, Violet Hall, Jayden Harrell, Jalan Harris, Willard Harris, Collin Harvey, Zoie Hendley, Donavan Herrod, Brooke Hinely, Madelaine Hodges, Cole Hoffman, Kensleigh Hoffman, Jaylen Holmes, Preston Horton, Rossi Jackson, Laci James, Corey Jarrett, Matthew Ji, Dalayna Johnston, Miles Kent, Ashleigh Lewis, Ella Marsh, Brianna Martinez, Sydney McGuire, Allison McMillen, Andrew Miles, Hayden Mincey, Kyrah Mosley, Aidan Motley, Laura Moutray, Nicholas Munoz, Carson Nease, Parker Nease, Catherine Parrish, Jordyn Passailaigue, Christian Perez, Aiden Pluff, Bailey Purvis, Dalton Redmond, Austin Scholl, Byron Sills, Caleb Stanton, Bailey Stokes, Giada Tamargo, Tristan Teixeira, Lakelyn Thornton, Jeffrey Todd, Lucy Turner, Evan Valdes, Ryan Wells, Addison Zipperer

Second grade

Daniel Alonso, Mary Aquino, Coley Barkley, Ava Blackmon, Jaxon Brown, Jackson Campbell, Tyler Cantaline, Alexander Chambless, Mason Chartier, Marquise Clark, Devin Corley, Alexa Diaz, Nicholas Dye, Anna Elliott, Dayanara Figueroa, Mia Fitzpatrick, Preston Forbes, Christopher Futch, Aminah Gerido, Jacob Godbee, MiAria Goldwire, Kaitlyn Guzman, Zachary Hardy, Rebecca Harrington, Natalie Heape, Michelle Hernandez Andrade, Javin Holladay, Solis Johns, Dakota Jones, Ella Jones, Marah Kendall, Bailey Kendziorski, Stephanie Kim, Hailey Leleiwi, Kayla Lipovsky, Kathryn Long, Allison Malone, Emma Manns, Daniel Mejia, Logan Morrison, Caroline Motes, Miles Murphy, Caroline Olsson, Annie Orsini, Landon Padgett, Haiden Peak, Hayden Pevey, Wyatt Phillips, Tyler Quick, Angelina Rahn, Campbell Richey, Victoria Riddey, Jacob Sheppard, Nicole Sorge, Turner Stephan, Brianna Stone, Kara Taylor, Rebecca Taylor, Jasmine Terrell, Gabrielle Trinh, James West, Presley Whiddon, James Whitten, Nathaniel Wicker, Joseph Williams, Cohen Wolfe, Eli Wood, Lane Wood, Kayleigh Woodcock, Jayven Yilales

Third grade

Ethan Atkins,  Alyssa Austin, Sydney Bazemore, Zane Bell, Aaron Benton, Johnathan Bouchard, Brooklyne Bramlett, Emma Brower, Andrew Carr, Hunter Chaney, Hannah Decker, Jacob Forbes, Dylan Fowler, Erik Godbee, Kay-Mar' Griffin, Ryan Hair, Hunter Hales, Taylor Hardy, Reese Heverly, Chase Hoffman, Layla Jones, Avery Kilbourne, Kylie Langford, Dylan LeTourneau, Zoleigh Long, Owen Mattox, Elisabeth McMillen, Cameron Mealey, Sarah Mitchell, Kayla Morris, Rayna Morrison, Nicholas Motley, Shamon Orr, Kaelyn Osborne, Nicklaus Owens, Miranda Pitt, Alexandria Reardon, Luci Rogers, Madelyn Rowland, Ava Sapp, Payton Scholl, Rebekah Searles, Avery Sikes, Zachary Stapleton, Easton Strouse, Krista Teixeira, Anna Thompson, Haley Utnehmer, Kaden Velasquez, Lynzee Walker, Austin Wegmann, Ella Westerfield, Preston White, Cohen Zipperer, Zachary Zorbo

Fourth grade

DanJanae Adkins, Alexandra Andrews, Alexander Azpiazu, Sha'Kynah Baker, Bailey Baxter, Zackary Blackmon, Mary Brundage, Jayla Butterman, Madison Caldwell, Dillan Casteel, Jerald Clark, Anna Collins, Kaleb Collins, Broderick Corley, Rodney Cutter, Zachary Daley, Grace Dicksey, Lukas Dominguez, Ermiona Domzella, Piper Doten, Amanda Edwards, Jacob Fripp, Aidan Gilmer, Kiley Hale, Jasmyn Hall, Emma Harrison, Lily Higdon, Jordan Hill, Karen Ji, Logan Kendall, Jonathan Kilbourne, Rachael Kim, Bryson Lee, Taylor Lucas, Alan Maldonado, Grayson Malone, Kali May, Erin McCoy, Michael McDermott, Nicholes Milbrandt, Melanie Moore, Canyon Newman, Caroline Peterson, Hunter Pevey, Phillip Poff, Bailey Poppell, Jordyn Powell, Logan Ratliff, Liam Rickman, Chase Rocks, Cheyenne Ryan, Kyndall Samborn, Madison Scott, Haley Smith, Kyler Smith, Hanna Sowers, Payton Stanfield, Alexis Sterkeson, Reinjen Talento, Kaitlyn Taylor, Marissa Taylor, Naija Taylor, Vanessa Taylor, Mattie Turner, Kaitlyn Underwood, Tyler Wells, Casie Whipple, Dawson Williams, Kara Williams, Mia Wilson

Fifth grade

Mason Anderson, Kayla Arnold, Clayton Barefield, Kate Brassard, Shelby Calhoun, Jason Courtenay, Cohen Cox, Sean Creighton, Gauge Cronin, Bella D'Angelo, Ethan Daring, Mark Dudley, Konnor Durrence, Carolyn Edwards, Lyncoln Fields, Bradly Fitzpatrick, Zachary Geier, Kabrea Grimes, Caleb Hall, Garrett Harrington, David Harvey, David Hawk, Landon Hayes, Trista Holt, Katie Howard, Spencer Jeffers, Uyen Le, Nathan Lewis, Rebecca Mathis, Richard Mathis, Ashton Meador, Joshua Miller, Jacob Mitchell, Joseph Mitchell, Owen Murphy, Coleman Nesmith, Owen Orsini, Kyler Padilla, Angelina Pena, Kaitlyn Peny, Ashley Pincheon, Olivia Polero, Riley Quick, Madeline Ramsey, Carson Reese, Christopher Robinson, Isabella Sapp, Larry Scott, Skylar Smith, Madison Stastny, Masi Tamargo, Mary Taylor, Michael Taylor, Nicholas Walbert, Jesse Walker, Morgan Walsh, Grace Walton, Ashley Wayco, Jaxon Whiddon, Alexi Wilcher, Emilia Williams, Melanie Zeigler

 

Springfield Elementary

First grade

Krista Aldrich, Zachary Ambrose, Nadelynn Baker, Delainy Bolton, Kassidy Buckner, Joseph Burns, Caylee Burnsed, Haylee Burnsed, Megan Coleman, Autumn Cotton, Matthew Edenfield, Sarah Edwards, Telah Edwards, Cody Farr, Brianna Floyd, William Floyd, Addison Francis, Haylee Frawley, Kaylee Frawley, Jamya Gadsden, Jahari Garner, JaKarion Garvin, Logan Garvin, Malaya Gilbert, Tony Godfrey, Mattie Green, Emily Harders, Autumn Hilliard, Leighyana Johnson, Jase McCord, John McMillon, Cole Moore, Bryce Morris, Jennison Perdigon, Abigail Peterson, Joseph Polite, Miley Rahn, Luke Reno, Lamar Roberts, Christopher Rupard, Jordan Sikes, Tucker Smith, Le-Shawn Spann, Loki Thompson, Kristin Vance, Zackary Webb, Adam Whiddon, Adrianna Whitaker, Jackson White, Devan Wilds, Gabriel Williams, Marena Williams, Dennis Wright

Second grade

Brody Ammann, Arianna Armstrong, Kiersten Baker, Kimberlynn Beauchane, Sadie Bevill, Mya Bond, Abbey Branton, Kendall Buckner, Hayden Carter, Jesse Clifton, Emily Coker, Edmari Colton, Jameaz Cope, Corey Coppock, Anaja Cotton, Alexander Creel, Azariah Dixon, Caleb Dixon, Ivy Dukes, Hunner Faircloth, Lee Foard, John Fulcher, Tionna Gaines, Christian Galicia, Monika Goldwire, Roneisha Goss, Owen Graham, Mikayla Greene, Albrey Grovenstein, Chace Hall, Kaitlyn Hall, Jillian Harders, Adam Harrelson, Liv Hayes, Kyle Hickman, Zachary Higdon, Timyia Johnson, Zamarie Lee, Eric McKuhen, Darlene Mendez, Madison Miles, A'nna Mixon, Brantley Moore, Brenden Morris, John Nordman, Colton Oglesby, Moises Paramo, Cason Parker, Marquion Pelote, Jonathan Perkins, Timtasia Reed, Owen Reno, Gavin Rowe, Matthew Sanchez, Dexter Scott, Annah Sewell, Marlon Shankle, MaKyla Sheppard, Joseph Sikes, Kristina Skaggs, Bricelyn Skinner, Jadyn Smith, Luke Tanner, Demetrius Thomas, Kaden Thompson, Chase Vincent, Luke Wadsworth, Conner Wake, Brantley Weber, Kendall Wilkes, Anaysia Williams, Braden Williams, Iyonnah Williams, Stephanie Winter

Third grade

Hunter Aiken, Shelby Aiken, Kate Alexander, Lydia Beech, Michael Brinson, Morgan Coleman, Callie Corbin, Trevor DeVoe, Alison Edenfield, Christopher Frost, Juan Galicia, Walker Graham, Kenneth Green, TyMeria Grimes, Kylie Hammond, Chloe Harrelson, Armani Hicklen, Margaret Hill, Breanna Holmes, Dumariyah Jackson, Jakeeria Kitchen, Lucile Lowe, Jordin MacDonald, Marissa Markiewicz, Keysean McCarr, Ardyn Montgomery, Justin Morris, Clair Nease, Rebecca Neidlinger, Trent Newberry, HaKeim Olivier, Connor Pace, Jacob Perkins, Margaret Powell, Christopher Rodewolt, O'marion Sanders, Mary Schutzmann, Kaden Seigler, Haleigh Sewell, Kimberly Sharp, David Smith, Sadiyah Spellman, Madalynn Steed, Kyler Stone, Ormond Thomas, Keion Wallace, Seth Wallace, Carsyn Ward, Ashlyn Whiddon, Lauryn Wilson

Fourth grade

Latoya Bartley, Jacob Bond-Nelson, Haven Borkowski, David Burns, John Coleman, Caleb Cottle, Terrien Edwards, Logan Graham, Michael Griffin, Andrew Hendrix, Trinity Houston, Dionysia Jackson, Seth Lynch, Jon Mastin, William Powell, Rachel Schenck, Hayley Sexton, Courtney Sherwood, Amelia Uzupan, Cameron Walker, Khiry Wallace, Megan Williams

Fifth grade
Allison Ambrose, Oliver Beech, Kade Bolton, Hannah Coleman, Emily Creel, Savannah Curtis, Kage Cutting, Koren Davis, Dylan DeVoe, Johnny Duncan, Jade East, Laura Edwards, Ethan Fournier, Kelly Lundquist, Colby Malphus, Kailey Skaggs, Daviera Stephens, Madison Stephens, Aalayah Sutton, Lauren Usher, Aaron Wills, Adam Wright

COMMENTS

  • Bookmark and Share

Commenting not available.
Commenting is not available.

 


© Copyright 2010 Morris Multimedia All rights reserved. Privacy policy and Terms of service

Powered by
Morris Technology
Please wait ...